Ergebnisse der Landesliste der CDU für das Land Hessen zur Wahl zum 19. Deutschen Bundestag
Abgegebene Stimmen: 307
Gültige Stimmen: 307
Quorum: 154

Listenplatz 1

Prof. Dr. Helge Braun MdB

Wahlkreis 173 (Gießen)
Listenplatz 2

Dr. Michael Meister MdB

Wahlkreis 188 (Bergstraße)
Listenplatz 3

Patricia Lips MdB

Wahlkreis 187 (Odenwald)
Listenplatz 4

Dr. Peter Tauber MdB

Wahlkreis 175 (Main-Kinzig)
Listenplatz 5

Bernd Siebert MdB

Wahlkreis 170 (Schwalm-Eder)
Listenplatz 6

Dr. Katja Leikert MdB

Wahlkreis 180 (Hanau)
Listenplatz 7

Dr. Stefan Heck MdB

Wahlkreis 171 (Marburg)
Listenplatz 8

Prof. Dr. Matthias Zimmer MdB

Wahlkreis 182 (Frankfurt I)
Listenplatz 9

Bettina Wiesmann MdL

Wahlkreis 183 (Frankfurt II)
Listenplatz 10

Klaus-Peter Willsch MdB

Wahlkreis 178 (Rheingau-Taunus)
Listenplatz 11

Michael Brand MdB

Wahlkreis 174 (Fulda)
Listenplatz 12

Dr. Astrid Mannes

Wahlkreis 186 (Darmstadt-Stadt)
Listenplatz 13

Thomas Viesehon MdB

Wahlkreis 167 (Waldeck)
Listenplatz 14

Oswin Veith MdB

Wahlkreis 177 (Wetterau)
Listenplatz 15

Markus Koob MdB

Wahlkreis 176 (Hochtaunus)
Listenplatz 16

Ingmar Jung

Wahlkreis 179 (Wiesbaden)
Listenplatz 17

Hans-Jürgen Irmer MdL

Wahlkreis 172 (Lahn-Dill)
Listenplatz 18

Dr. Norbert Wett

Wahlkreis 168 (Kassel)
Listenplatz 19

Stefan Sauer

Wahlkreis 184 (Groß-Gerau)
Listenplatz 20

Timo Lübeck

Wahlkreis 169 (Hersfeld-Rotenburg/Werra-Meißner)
Listenplatz 21

Norbert Altenkamp

Wahlkreis 181 (Main-Taunus)
Listenplatz 22

Björn Simon

Wahlkreis 185 (Offenbach)
Listenplatz 23

Albina Nazarenus-Vetter

Listenplatz 24

André Stolz

Listenplatz 25

Birgit Otto

Listenplatz 26

Benjamin Tschesnok

Listenplatz 27

Karin Lölkes

Listenplatz 28

Ingrid Manns

Listenplatz 29

Elke Jesinghausen

Listenplatz 30

Christoph Fay

Listenplatz 31

Christel Gontrum

Listenplatz 32

Anna-Maria Schölch

Listenplatz 33

Neele Franziska Schauer

Listenplatz 34

Lutz Köhler

Listenplatz 35

Christine Zips

Listenplatz 36

Eva Söllner

Listenplatz 37

Karina Moritz

Listenplatz 38

Max Schad

Listenplatz 39

Annette Hogh

Listenplatz 40

Anna-Lena Bender

Listenplatz 41

Anna-Lena Habel

Listenplatz 42

Achim Carius

Listenplatz 43

Alexandra Weirich

Listenplatz 44

Katharina-Elisabeth Wagner